Rallin MM-sarjan pistetilanteet 2020

Kuljettajien MM-pistetilanne 2020:
SijaKuskiTalliYhteensäMCOSWEMEXARGPORITAKENFINNZLTURGERGBRJPN
1.Elfyn EvansToyota4215+225
2.Thierry NeuvilleHyundai4225+58+4
3.Sebastien OgierToyota3718+412+3
4.Kalle RovanperäToyota301015+5
5.Esapekka LappiM-Sport Ford2412+110+1
6.Ott TänakHyundai20018+2
7.Teemu SuninenM-Sport Ford114+34
8.Sebastien LoebHyundai88-
9.Takamoto KatsutaToyota862
10.Craig BreenHyundai6-6
11.Eric CamilliCitroen22-
12.Mads ÖstbergCitroen110
12.Jari HuttunenHyundai1-1
-Gus GreensmithM-Sport Ford00-
-Dani SordoHyundai0--

Kausi 2018   Kausi 2019

Tallien MM-pistetilanne 2020:
SijaTalliYhteensäMCOSWEMEXARGPORITAKENFINNZLTURGERGBRJPN
1.Toyota Gazoo Racing WRT733340
2.Hyundai Shell Mobis WRT633528
3.M-Sport Ford WRT402020

Kausi 2018   Kausi 2019

Katso rallin MM-sarjan 2020 kalenteri tästä