Rallin MM-sarjan pistetilanteet 2020

Kuljettajien MM-pistetilanne 2020:
SijaKuskiTalliYhteensäMCOSWEMEXARGPORITAKENFINNZLTURGERGBRJPN
1.Sebastien OgierToyota6218+412+325
2.Elfyn EvansToyota5415+22512
3.Thierry NeuvilleHyundai4225+58+40
4.Kalle RovanperäToyota401015+510
5.Ott TänakHyundai38018+218
6.Teemu SuninenM-Sport Ford264+3415
7.Esapekka LappiM-Sport Ford2412+110+10
8.Sebastien LoebHyundai88--
8.Pontus TidemandToksport/Skoda8-08
10.Takamoto KatsutaToyota862-

Kausi 2018   Kausi 2019

Tallien MM-pistetilanne 2020:
SijaTalliYhteensäMCOSWEMEXARGPORITAKENFINNZLTURGERGBRJPN
1.Toyota Gazoo Racing WRT110334037
2.Hyundai Shell Mobis WRT89352826
3.M-Sport Ford WRT65202025

Kausi 2018   Kausi 2019

Katso rallin MM-sarjan 2020 kalenteri tästä