Quantcast

Rallin MM-sarjan pistetilanteet 2021

Kuljettajien MM-pistetilanne 2021:
SijaKuskiTalliYhteensäMONFINCROPORITAKENESTBELGREFINESPMonza
1.Sebastien OgierToyota23025+50+125+515+325+225+212+310+415+31012+225+1
2.Elfyn EvansToyota20718+31018+225+1181+310+212+18+425+518+318+2
3.Thierry NeuvilleHyundai17615+215+315+30+415+5015+425+34+2025+412+5
4.Kalle RovanperäToyota14212+418+500+20+38+425+115+225+5010+12
5.Ott TänakHyundai128025+212+10+50+415+50+58+518+118+40-
6.Dani SordoHyundai8110+1--180+10+1--12-15+515+3
7.Takamoto KatsutaToyota7888812121800-0+206+4
8.Craig BreenHyundai76-12+44+4---1818-15+1--
9.Gus GreensmithM-Sport Ford64426100120010884
10.Adrien FourmauxM-Sport Ford4220108010-06600
11.Teemu SuninenM-Sport Ford/Hyundai2904140-80-408
12.Esapekka LappiVW/Toyota22-1-6-----12+3--

Kausi 2018   Kausi 2019   Kausi 2020

Tallien MM-pistetilanne 2021:
SijaTalliYhteensäMONFINCROPORITAKENESTBELGREFINESPMonza
1.Toyota Gazoo Racing WRT520523650454842423349423546
2.Hyundai Shell Mobis WRT462304734353632425133384935
3.M-Sport Ford WRT199101418221827161018181414

Kausi 2018   Kausi 2019  Kausi 2020

  • Uusimmat