Rallin SM-sarjan pistetilanteet 2024

Kuljettajien SM-pisteet 2024, SM1-luokka:
SijaKuljettajaSeuraYhteensäRiihimäkiRovaniemiAlavusTurkuSeinäjokiLahtiKitee
1.Roope KorhonenLMM702520250
2.Benjamin KorholaVihUA5918161510
3.Anssi RytkönenKoMoKe5315111215
4.Teemu AsunmaaAlavUA50-25025
5.Niclas GrönholmEMSC490131818
6.Tommi JylhäJyvUA37108712
7.Mikko HeikkiläMäntsMK34-34--
8.Mikko EskelinenJyvUA2912980
9.Kees BurgerRiiUA288668
10.Kristian NieminenToivAUK10--10-
11.Pasi PaakkariTAUK77---
11.Jooa IivariKorUA7---7
13.Kari KivenneRiiUA66---
14.Lauri JoonaSAU5-5--
15.Henri TimonenLahUA4-4--

Kausi 2018   Kausi 2019  Kausi 2020   Kausi 2021   Kausi 2022  Kausi 2023

Tallien SM-pisteet 2024:
SijaTalliYhteensäRiihimäkiRovaniemiAlavusTurkuSeinäjokiLahtiKitee
1.Rautio Motorsport16543545018
2.RTE Motorsport15925592550
3.Printsport11737313118
4.Ouneva Oy11326342627
5.TGS67133978
6.VL X KMS5310161413
7.LKS-Racing41761117
8.DYNAMO3519970
9.Pienami Motorsport2670109

Kausi 2018   Kausi 2019   Kausi 2020  Kausi 2021  Kausi 2022  Kausi 2023

Katso rallin SM-sarjan 2024 kalenteri tästä

  • Uusimmat