Quantcast

Rallin MM-sarjan pistetilanteet 2022

Kuljettajien MM-pistetilanne 2022:
SijaKuskiTalliYhteensäMONSWECROPORITAKENESTFINBELGRENZLESPJPN
1. Kalle RovanperäToyota19812+525+425+525+510+42525+518+5
2.Ott TänakHyundai10400+518+48+22501525+2
3.Thierry NeuvilleHyundai1038+318+31510+30+510+51210+1
4.Elfyn EvansToyota940+4010+318+10+31818+412+3
5.Takamoto KatsutaToyota81412+28128+11510+18
6.Craig BreenM-Sport Ford64150+112+2418800+4
7.Esapekka LappiToyota42-150-0+2-8+215
8.Sebastien LoebM-Sport Ford3525+2--0-4+4--
9.Sebastien OgierToyota3418+1--0-12+3--
10.Dani SordoHyundai34---15+415---
11.Gus GreensmithM-Sport Ford3410100060+206
12.Andreas MikkelsenSkoda1966-00-4+3-
13.Pierre-Louis LoubetM-Sport Ford18--0612-00
14.Oliver SolbergHyundai90800-100
15.Adrien FourmauxM-Sport Ford9000200+160

Kausi 2018   Kausi 2019   Kausi 2020   Kausi 2021

Tallien MM-pistetilanne 2022:
SijaTalliYhteensäMONSWECROPORITAKENESTFINBELGRENZLESPJPN
1.Toyota Gazoo Racing WRT3393944434925465241
2.Hyundai Shell Mobis WRT2511334373245232740
3.M-Sport Ford WRT1744217201426231418

Kausi 2018   Kausi 2019  Kausi 2020   Kausi 2021

Katso rallin MM-sarjan 2022 kalenteri tästä

  • Uusimmat