Quantcast

Rallin MM-sarjan pistetilanteet 2022

Kuljettajien MM-pistetilanne 2022:
SijaKuskiTalliYhteensäMONSWECROPORITAKENESTFINBELGRENZLESPJPN
1. Kalle RovanperäToyota7612+525+425+5
2.Thierry NeuvilleHyundai478+318+315
3.Craig BreenM-Sport Ford30150+112+2
4.Sebastien LoebM-Sport Ford2725+2--
5.Ott TänakHyundai2700+518+4
6.Takamoto KatsutaToyota26412+28
7.Gus GreensmithM-Sport Ford2010100
8.Sebastien OgierToyota1918+1--
9.Elfyn EvansToyota170+4010+3
10.Esapekka LappiToyota15-150
11.Andreas MikkelsenSkoda1266-
12.Oliver SolbergHyundai8080
13.Yohan RosselCitroen60-6
14.Ole Christian VeibyVW4-4-
15.Kajetan Kajetanowicz Skoda4--4
16.Emil LindholmSkoda3-02+1
17.Erik CaisFord22-0
18.Jari HuttunenM-Sport Ford2-20
19.Nikolai GrjazinSkoda11-0
x.Adrien FourmauxM-Sport Ford0000
x.Dani SordoHyundai0---

Kausi 2018   Kausi 2019   Kausi 2020   Kausi 2021

Tallien MM-pistetilanne 2022:
SijaTalliYhteensäMONSWECROPORITAKENESTFINBELGRENZLESPJPN
1.Toyota Gazoo Racing WRT126394443
2.Hyundai Shell Mobis WRT84133437
3.M-Sport Ford WRT79421720

Kausi 2018   Kausi 2019  Kausi 2020   Kausi 2021

Katso rallin MM-sarjan 2022 kalenteri tästä

  • Uusimmat