Rallin MM-sarjan pistetilanteet 2018

Kuljettajien MM-pisteet 2018:
SijaKuskiTalliYhteensäMCOSWEMEXFRAARGPORITAFINGERTURGBRESPAUS
1.Sébastien OgierM-Sport Ford21925+11+42525+312+4018+41012+51+425+318+410+5
2.Thierry NeuvilleHyundai20110+425+28+31518+525+425+52+218+10+510+2120
3.Ott TänakToyota181182+10+518+125+202+325+525+425+30+48+50
4.Jari-Matti LatvalaToyota12815+264+4000615+3018+218+5425+1
5.Esapekka LappiToyota126612+508+5410+515015+3015+1612+4
6.Andreas MikkelsenHyundai840+315+312+2610+300+21810810
7.Elfyn EvansM-Sport Ford8080010818+10+1600+1015+28+2
8.Hayden PaddonHyundai73-10---01212-156-18
9.Dani SordoHyundai710-18121512+3--0--10+1-
10.Mads ÖstbergCitroen70-8---81018+4004-15+3
11.Craig BreenCitroen67218--0684+16+201226
12.Teemu SuninenM-Sport Ford54040-215+2181012000
13.Sebastien LoebCitroen43--10+10+4-------25+3-
14.Kris MeekeCitroen4312+50152+26+10-------
15.Jan KopeckySkoda171--4--4-26-0-
Tallien MM-pisteet 2018:
SijaTalliYhteensäMCOSWEMEXFRAARGPORITAFINGERTURGBRESPAUS
1.Toyota Gazoo Racing WRT36833201426311621404043331437
2.Hyundai Motorsport34114403027333137162625182222
3.M-Sport Ford World Rally Team32433102935223322182220293318
4.Citroën Total Abu Dhabi WRT2371828251012181824610182921
Tykkäykset