Rallin MM-sarjan pistetilanteet 2018

Kuljettajien MM-pisteet 2018:
SijaKuskiTalliYhteensäMCOSWEMEXFRAARGPORITAFINGERTURGBRESPAUS
1.Thierry NeuvilleHyundai11910+425+28+31518+525+4
2.Sébastien OgierM-Sport Ford10025+11+42525+312+40
3.Ott TänakToyota72182+10+518+125+20
4.Dani SordoHyundai600-18121512+3
5.Esapekka LappiToyota55612+508+5410+5
6.Andreas MikkelsenHyundai540+315+312+2610+30
7.Elfyn EvansM-Sport Ford4580010818+1
8.Kris MeekeCitroen4312+50152+26+10
9.Jari-Matti LatvalaToyota3115+264+4000
10.Craig BreenCitroen26218--06
11.Teemu SuninenM-Sport Ford23040-215+2
12.Mads ÖstbergCitroen16-8---8
13.Sebastien LoebCitroen15--10+10+4--
14.Pontus TidemandSkoda11-06-14
15.Hayden PaddonHyundai10-10---0
Tallien MM-pisteet 2018:
SijaTalliYhteensäMCOSWEMEXFRAARGPORITAFINGERTURGBRESPAUS
1.Hyundai Motorsport175144030273331
2.M-Sport Ford World Rally Team162331029352233
3.Toyota Gazoo Racing WRT140332014263116
4.Citroën Total Abu Dhabi WRT111182825101218
Tykkäykset