Rallin MM-sarjan pistetilanteet 2018

Kuljettajien MM-pisteet 2018:
SijaKuskiTalliYhteensäMCOSWEMEXFRAARGPORITAFINGERTURGBRESPAUS
1.Thierry NeuvilleHyundai17710+425+28+31518+525+425+52+218+10+5
2.Ott TänakToyota164182+10+518+125+202+325+525+425+3
3.Sébastien OgierM-Sport Ford15425+11+42525+312+4018+41012+51+4
4.Esapekka LappiToyota88612+508+5410+515015+30
5.Jari-Matti LatvalaToyota7515+264+4000615+3018+2
6.Andreas MikkelsenHyundai750+315+312+2610+300+21810
7.Dani SordoHyundai600-18121512+3--0-
8.Teemu SuninenM-Sport Ford54040-215+2181012
9.Elfyn EvansM-Sport Ford5380010818+10+1600+1
10.Hayden PaddonHyundai49-10---01212-15
11.Mads ÖstbergCitroen48-8---81018+400
12.Craig BreenCitroen47218--0684+16+20
13.Kris MeekeCitroen4312+50152+26+10----
14.Jan KopeckySkoda171--4--4-26
15.Sebastien LoebCitroen15--10+10+4------
Tallien MM-pisteet 2018:
SijaTalliYhteensäMCOSWEMEXFRAARGPORITAFINGERTURGBRESPAUS
1.Toyota Gazoo Racing WRT28433201426311621404043
2.Hyundai Motorsport27914403027333137162625
3.M-Sport Ford World Rally Team24433102935223322182220
4.Citroën Total Abu Dhabi WRT1691828251012181824610
Tykkäykset