Rallin MM-sarjan pistetilanteet 2019

Kuljettajien MM-pistetilanne 2019:
SijaKuskiTalliYhteensäMCOSWEMEXFRAARGCHIPORITAFINGERTURGBRESPAUS
1.Ott TänakToyota26315+225+5188+44+125+525+31025+5250+525+518+5-
2.Thierry NeuvilleHyundai22718+315+412+325+225+3018+48+38+412+54+418+125+3-
3.Sebastien OgierCitroen21725+40+225+518+115+518+415+50+410+26+125+315+44+1-
4.Andreas MikkelsenHyundai1020120-186-15+512+38158--
4.Elfyn EvansM-Sport Ford102010+315150121012+1---10+28+4-
6.Kris MeekeToyota988+5810+42+5121+104018+26120-
7.Jari-Matti LatvalaToyota941004110+40+360+215+115+38+2010-
8.Dani SordoHyundai89--2+2128+2-0+125-1010-15+2-
9.Teemu SuninenM-Sport Ford890+10010+361012+21840+412+106-
10.Esapekka LappiCitroen83018+10+160806184180+30-
11.Sebastien LoebHyundai51126-4-15+20-----12-
12.Kalle RovanperäSkoda1800-0-48220020-

Kausi 2018

Tallien MM-pistetilanne 2019:
SijaTalliYhteensäMCOSWEMEXFRAARGCHIPORITAFINGERTURGBRESPAUS
1.Hyundai Shell Mobis WRT38030272037432124402027252640-
2.Toyota Gazoo Racing WRT36225332812222933164043143730-
3.Citroen Total WRT2842522312415261512281843196-
4.M-Sport Ford WRT218141615258222230610161618-

Kausi 2018