Rallin MM-sarjan pistetilanteet 2019

Kuljettajien MM-pistetilanne 2019:
SijaKuskiTalliYhteensäMCOSWEMEXFRAARGCHIPORITAFINGERTURGBRESPAUS
1.Sebastien OgierCitroen12225+40+225+518+115+518+4
2.Ott TänakToyota11215+225+5188+44+125+5
3.Thierry NeuvilleHyundai11018+315+412+325+225+30
4.Kris MeekeToyota568+5810+42+5121+1
5.Elfyn EvansM-Sport Ford55010+31515012
6.Sebastien LoebHyundai39126-4-15+2
7.Andreas MikkelsenHyundai360120-186
8.Esapekka LappiCitroen34018+10+1608
9.Jari-Matti LatvalaToyota321004110+40+3
10.Teemu SuninenM-Sport Ford300+10010+3610
11.Dani SordoHyundai26--2+2128+2-
12.Benito GuerraSkoda8--8-0-
13.Gus GreensmithM-Sport Ford660--00

Kausi 2018

Tallien MM-pistetilanne 2019:
SijaTalliYhteensäMCOSWEMEXFRAARGCHIPORITAFINGERTURGBRESPAUS
1.Hyundai Shell Mobis WRT178302720374321
2.Toyota Gazoo Racing WRT149253328122229
3.Citroen Total WRT143252231241526
4.M-Sport Ford WRT10014161525822

Kausi 2018