Rallin MM-sarjan pistetilanteet 2019

Kuljettajien MM-pistetilanne 2019:
SijaKuskiTalliYhteensäMCOSWEMEXFRAARGCHIPORITAFINGERTURGBRESPAUS
1.Ott TänakToyota20515+225+5188+44+125+525+31025+525
2.Thierry NeuvilleHyundai17218+315+412+325+225+3018+48+38+412+5
3.Sebastien OgierCitroen16525+40+225+518+115+518+415+50+410+26+1
4.Kris MeekeToyota808+5810+42+5121+104018+2
5.Andreas MikkelsenHyundai790120-186-15+512+38
6.Elfyn EvansM-Sport Ford78010+315150121012+1--
7.Jari-Matti LatvalaToyota741004110+40+360+215+115+3
8.Teemu SuninenM-Sport Ford700+10010+361012+21840+4
9.Dani SordoHyundai62--2+2128+2-0+125-10
10.Esapekka LappiCitroen62018+10+160806184
11.Sebastien LoebHyundai39126-4-15+20---
12.Kalle RovanperäSkoda1600-0-48220

Kausi 2018

Tallien MM-pistetilanne 2019:
SijaTalliYhteensäMCOSWEMEXFRAARGCHIPORITAFINGERTURGBRESPAUS
1.Hyundai Shell Mobis WRT28930272037432124402027
2.Toyota Gazoo Racing WRT28125332812222933164043
3.Citroen Total WRT21625223124152615122818
4.M-Sport Ford WRT168141615258222230610

Kausi 2018