Rallin MM-sarjan pistetilanteet 2019

Kuljettajien MM-pistetilanne 2019:
SijaKuskiTalliYhteensäMCOSWEMEXFRAARGCHIPORITAFINGERTURGBRESPAUS
1.Ott TänakToyota6515+225+518
2.Sebastien OgierCitroen6125+40+225+5
3.Thierry NeuvilleHyundai5518+315+412+3
4.Kris MeekeToyota358+5810+4
5.Elfyn EvansM-Sport Ford28010+315
6.Esapekka LappiCitroen20018+10+1
7.Sebastien LoebHyundai18126-
8.Jari-Matti LatvalaToyota141004
9.Andreas MikkelsenHyundai120120
10.Benito GuerraSkoda8--8
11.Gus GreensmithM-Sport Ford660-
12.Pontus TidemandM-Sport Ford404-
12.Yoann BonatoCitroen44--
12.Dani SordoHyundai4--2+2
12.Marco Bulacia WilkinsonSkoda4--4
16.Stephane SarrazinHyundai22--
16.Ole Christian VeibyVW202-
18.Teemu SuninenM-Sport Ford10+100

Kausi 2018

Tallien MM-pistetilanne 2019:
SijaTalliYhteensäMCOSWEMEXFRAARGCHIPORITAFINGERTURGBRESPAUS
1.Toyota Gazoo Racing WRT86253328
2.Citroen Total WRT78252231
3.Hyundai Shell Mobis WRT77302720
4.M-Sport Ford WRT45141615

Kausi 2018