Rallin MM-sarjan pistetilanteet 2019

Kuljettajien MM-pistetilanne 2019:
SijaKuskiTalliYhteensäMCOSWEMEXFRAARGCHIPORITAFINGERTURGBRESPAUS
1.Ott TänakToyota15015+225+5188+44+125+525+310
2.Sebastien OgierCitroen14625+40+225+518+115+518+415+50+4
3.Thierry NeuvilleHyundai14318+315+412+325+225+3018+48+3
4.Elfyn EvansM-Sport Ford78010+315150121012+1
5.Teemu SuninenM-Sport Ford620+10010+361012+218
6.Kris MeekeToyota608+5810+42+5121+104
7.Andreas MikkelsenHyundai560120-186-15+5
8.Dani SordoHyundai52--2+2128+2-0+125
9.Esapekka LappiCitroen40018+10+160806
10.Jari-Matti LatvalaToyota401004110+40+360+2
11.Sebastien LoebHyundai39126-4-15+20-
12.Kalle RovanperäSkoda1400-0-482

Kausi 2018

Tallien MM-pistetilanne 2019:
SijaTalliYhteensäMCOSWEMEXFRAARGCHIPORITAFINGERTURGBRESPAUS
1.Hyundai Shell Mobis WRT2423027203743212440
2.Toyota Gazoo Racing WRT1982533281222293316
3.Citroen Total WRT1702522312415261512
4.M-Sport Ford WRT152141615258222230

Kausi 2018