Rallin SM-sarjan pistetilanteet 2019

Kuljettajien SM-pisteet, SM1-luokka:
SijaKuljettajaSeuraYhteensäRovaniemiKouvolaJoensuuRiihimäkiSeinäjokiLaitilaSalo-Turku
1.Teemu AsunmaaAlavUA62252512
2.Emil LindholmNHD5934-25
3.Juha SaloKaUA56201818
4.Jari KetomaaMikUA2701215
5.Henrik PietarinenSiAK2616100
6.Kristian KiviniemiParkUA249150
7.Jukka KasiLaihUA2111010
8.Pasi LyytikäinenPaiUA14608
9.Jukka KetomäkiAL-Härmä1313--
10.Mikko LehtiTHU-TEAM13-76

Kausi 2018

Tallien SM-pisteet:
SijaTalliYhteensäRovaniemiKouvolaJoensuuRiihimäkiSeinäjokiLaitilaSalo-Turku
1.Printsport 1147544350
2.TGS Worldwide 276312520
3.GGTurbo Ford Junior Rally Team7045025
4.Printsport 260241818
5.DYNAMO5892227
6.TGS Worldwide5025250
7.Ketomaa Racing2801216

Kausi 2018