Rallin SM-sarjan pistetilanteet 2019

Kuljettajien SM-pisteet, SM1-luokka:
SijaKuljettajaSeuraYhteensäRovaniemiKouvolaJoensuuRiihimäkiSeinäjokiLaitilaSalo-Turku
1.Teemu AsunmaaAlavUA139,52525121525037,5
2.Juha SaloKaUA13320181825(18)2527
3.Emil LindholmNHD8534-2508018
4.Jari KetomaaMikUA79,501215-121822,5
5.Kristian KiviniemiParkUA6691501215150
6.Jukka KasiLaihUA5511010104515
7.Pasi LyytikäinenPaiUA45,560876810,5
8.Mikko LehtiTHU-TEAM31-768010-
9.Henrik PietarinenSiAK2616100----
10.Jukka KetomäkiAL-Härmä2313---10--

Kausi 2018

Tallien SM-pisteet:
SijaTalliYhteensäRovaniemiKouvolaJoensuuRiihimäkiSeinäjokiLaitilaSalo-Turku
1.Printsport 2222,524181836253764,5
2.Printsport 1222544350258042
2.GGTurbo Ford Junior Rally Team216,545182523402837,5
4.TGS Worldwide 2183,53125202231846,5
5.TGS Worldwide1352525030221518
6.DYNAMO117,5922271501034,5
7.Ketomaa Racing80,5012160121822,5

Kausi 2018