Rallin SM-sarjan pistetilanteet 2019

Kuljettajien SM-pisteet, SM1-luokka:
SijaKuljettajaSeuraYhteensäRovaniemiKouvolaJoensuuRiihimäkiSeinäjokiLaitilaSalo-Turku
1.Teemu AsunmaaAlavUA1022525121525
2.Juha SaloKaUA992018182518
3.Emil LindholmNHD6734-2508
4.Kristian KiviniemiParkUA5191501215
5.Jari KetomaaMikUA3901215-12
6.Jukka KasiLaihUA301101054
7.Pasi LyytikäinenPaiUA2760876
8.Henrik PietarinenSiAK2616100--
9.Jukka KetomäkiAL-Härmä2313---10
10.Mikko LehtiTHU-TEAM21-7680

Kausi 2018

Tallien SM-pisteet:
SijaTalliYhteensäRovaniemiKouvolaJoensuuRiihimäkiSeinäjokiLaitilaSalo-Turku
1.Printsport 1180544350258
2.GGTurbo Ford Junior Rally Team1514518252340
3.TGS Worldwide 21293125202231
4.Printsport 21212418183625
5.TGS Worldwide102252503022
6.DYNAMO7392227150
7.Ketomaa Racing4001216012

Kausi 2018