Quantcast

Rallin SM-sarjan pistetilanteet 2022

Kuljettajien SM-pisteet 2022, SM1-luokka:
SijaKuljettajaSeuraYhteensäRovaniemiRiihimäkiKuopioVarsinais-SuomiSeinäjokiMikkeliKouvola
1.Emil LindholmNHD793422518
2.Teemu AsunmaaAlavUA694251525
3.Egon KaurViro6525101812
4.Mikko HeikkiläMäntsMK532018015
5.Aleksi RöyhkiöPR-Racing44168128
6.Juha SaloKaUA381315010
7.Anssi ValkonenAL-Härmä239680
8.Anssi RytkönenKoMoKe1911170
9.Niclas GrönholmEMSC17-710-
10.Riku TahkoPoSUA142507
11.Mikko LehtiTHU-Team13-445
12.Sami PajariHeiUA12-12--
13.Eerik PietarinenSiAk88---
14.Marko ViitanenPadMU72-5-
15.Tuomas SkantzPihtUA66---

Kausi 2018   Kausi 2019  Kausi 2020   Kausi 2021

Tallien SM-pisteet 2022:
SijaTalliYhteensäRovaniemiRiihimäkiKuopioVarsinais-SuomiSeinäjokiMikkeliKouvola
1.Printsport Junior Team18354434343
2.Co-Motorsport16125365050
3.Printsport12724333733
4.TGS Skoda Team11638202533
5.Rautio Motorsport10338251822
6.Finsoffat862927300
7. RTRC42215817
8.RTE Motorsport35111608
9.Dynamo73004

Kausi 2018   Kausi 2019   Kausi 2020  Kausi 2021

Katso rallin SM-sarjan 2022 kalenteri tästä

  • Uusimmat