Rallin SM-sarjan pistetilanteet 2020

Kuljettajien SM-pisteet, SM1-luokka:
SijaKuljettajaSeuraYhteensäRovaniemiMikkeliJoensuuKouvolaSeinäjoki
1.Emil LindholmNHD70202525
2.Teemu AsunmaaAlavUA70341818
3.Eerik PietarinenSiAk352510-
4.Esa RuotsalainenSaarUA2816012
5.Juuso MetsäläKeurUA279810
6.Jukka KasiLaihUA261178
7.Mikko HeikkiläMäntsMK224153
8.Juha SaloKaUA150015
9.Niclas GrönholmEMSC1313--
10.Jarkko NikaraSaarUA12-12-

Kausi 2018   Kausi 2019

Tallien SM-pisteet:
SijaTalliYhteensäRovaniemiMikkeliJoensuuKouvolaSeinäjoki
1.TGS Skoda Team140544343
2.Ford Motorcraft117543726
3.Porvoon Autopalvelu106312550
4.TGS Worldwide59291515
5.Dynamo4225512
6.Printsport2311012

Kausi 2018   Kausi 2019

Katso rallin SM-sarjan 2020 kalenteri tästä