SM-sarjan pistetilanteet

Kuljettajien SM-pisteet, SM1-luokka:
SijaKuljettajaSeuraYhteensäRovaniemiMikkeliJoensuuKouvolaSeinäjokiSastamala-HuittinenTurku-Salo
1.Eerik PietarinenSiAk127341525251825
2.Teemu AsunmaaAlavUA8301818122510
3.Emil LindholmNHD77250818818
4.Marko MäntyLaihUA591610121506
5.Nikolai GrjazinRUS57-121501515
6.Juha SaloKaUA4488010108
7.Tomi TukiainenKeurUA39136-875
8.Jukka KasiLaihUA2965675-
9.Kalle RovanperäJyvUA25-25----
10.Kristian KiviniemiParkUA24----1212
Tallien SM-pisteet:
SijaTalliYhteensäRovaniemiMikkeliJoensuuKouvolaSeinäjokiSastamala-HuittinenTurku-Salo
1.TGS Worldwide225504037401840
2.Printsport 114241128303318
3.Hannu's Rally Team12782618223518
4.Ford Motorcraft11125152582018
5.Printsport 28019116151217
7.GGTurbo Ford Junior Rally Team5811877718
6.DYNAMO5254192400
Tykkäykset