SM-sarjan pistetilanteet

Kuljettajien SM-pisteet, SM1-luokka:
SijaKuljettajaSeuraYhteensäRovaniemiMikkeliJoensuuKouvolaSeinäjokiSastamala-HuittinenTurku-Salo
1.Eerik PietarinenSiAk149,534152525182522,5
2.Emil LindholmNHD10425081881827
3.Teemu AsunmaaAlavUA980181812251015
4.Nikolai GrjazinRUS94,5-12150151537,5
5.Juha SaloKaUA628801010818
6.Marko MäntyLaihUA5916101215060
7.Jukka KasiLaihUA4165675-12
8.Tomi TukiainenKeurUA39136-875-
9.Pasi LyytikäinenPaiUA30,5325-6410,5
10.Kalle RovanperäJyvUA25-25-----
Tallien SM-pisteet:
SijaTalliYhteensäRovaniemiMikkeliJoensuuKouvolaSeinäjokiSastamala-HuittinenTurku-Salo
1.TGS Worldwide28550403740184060
2.Printsport 1173,54112830331831,5
3.Hannu's Rally Team1608261822351833
4.Printsport 2114,51911615121734,5
5.Ford Motorcraft111251525820180
6.DYNAMO765419240024
7.GGTurbo Ford Junior Rally Team58118777180
Tykkäykset