Quantcast

Rallin SM-sarjan pistetilanteet 2021

Kuljettajien SM-pisteet, SM1-luokka:
SijaKuljettajaSeuraYhteensäRovaniemiKouvolaLietoSeinäjokiLahtiKokkola
1.Emil LindholmNHD11920(12)15252534
2.Mikko HeikkiläMäntsMK106(4)2525181820
3.Teemu AsunmaaAlavUA10434(7)18151225
4.Juha SaloKaUA76251810(3)1013
5.Riku TahkoPoSUA53131580611
6.Aleksi RöyhkiöPR-Racing519101212(8)8
7.Eerik PietarinenSiAK31----1516
8.Kalle MarkkanenKeurUA28260875
9.Juuso MetsäläKeurUA2616802--
10.Kari HämäläinenNaSu20-164-9

Kausi 2018   Kausi 2019  Kausi 2020

Tallien SM-pisteet:
SijaTalliYhteensäRovaniemiKouvolaLietoSeinäjokiLahtiKokkola
1.Porvoon Autopalvelu238544330251868
1.TGS ASV Team221383243333045
3.TGS Skoda Team188292227373340
4.Printsport187343335281047
5.Co-Motorsport3616801200
6.Dynamo23694040

Kausi 2018   Kausi 2019   Kausi 2020

Katso rallin SM-sarjan 2021 kalenteri tästä

  • Uusimmat