MM-sarjan pistetilanteet

Jaa uutinen
Kuljettajien MM-pisteet:
SijaKuskiTalliMCOSWEMEXFRAARGPORITAPOLFINGERESPGBRAUSYhteensä
1.Sébastien OgierM-Sport Ford2515+418+418+412+225+110+315+4-15+218+315+212+5232
2.Thierry NeuvilleHyundai5315+525+125+518+415+225+18+3--18+525208
3.Ott TänakM-Sport Ford151812+3-15+312+525-6+52515+2818+4191
4.Jari-Matti LatvalaToyota1825+58+212+510+1218+10+526+3-10+3-136
5.Elfyn EvansM-Sport Ford8+282-18+48+3-418+4862510128
6.Dani SordoHyundai12+1124+115+24150+41220+50+51-95
7.Kris MeekeCitroen-225-----4-25+46+46+177
8.Hayden PaddonHyundai-6+11088--18-4-41574
9.Juho HänninenToyota3-6-668115+11212+1--71
10.Craig BreenCitroen1010-10+3-10--1010+1---64
11.Esapekka LappiToyota-----1+212+5-250+4-28+362
12.Andreas MikkelsenSkoda/Citroen6--6--42+3-18-12+1254
13.Stephane LefebvreCitroen2+44-----10+28--30
14.Teemu SuninenM-Sport Ford-1-4---81204--29
26.Kalle RovanperäKalle Rovanperä Racing11
Tallien MM-pisteet:
SijaTalliMCOSWEMEXFRAARGPORITAPOLFINGERESPGBRAUSYhteensä
1.M-Sport World Rally Team25+1518+1518+1218+818+1525+1225+1015+1018+825+1518+1525+1518+12428
2.Hyundai Motorsport12+812+815+1025+1525+1018+1515+625+1810+46+48+618+1225+15345
3.Toyota Gazoo Racing WRT18+625+48+612+012+88+618+126+425+1512+812+010+610+0251
4.Citroën Total Abu Dhabi WRT10+010+625+410+60+010+48+412+812+618+1025+108+48+0218
Jaa uutinen
Jaot